ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8692055
*
nr 869 2055
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), still life with flowers, 15/ 360, signed, -77, motivet: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Evy Låås (1923-1999), blomsterstilleben, 15/ 360, signerad, -77, motivet: 40x50
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:44:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 09:08:37
1
100 kr
12/1 03:58:46
2
200 kr
13/1 16:58:02
3
200 kr
13/1 16:58:28
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben evy låås färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 869 2055
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), still life with flowers, 15/ 360, signed, -77, motivet: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Evy Låås (1923-1999), blomsterstilleben, 15/ 360, signerad, -77, motivet: 40x50
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/1 09:08:37 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/1 03:58:46 | 2 | 200 kr |
13/1 16:58:02 | 3 | 200 kr |
13/1 16:58:28 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben evy låås färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45